Sponsors and Donors

We thank our sponsors and donors who support the QGIS project and enable us to pay for our infrastructure and important development work, as well as finance developer meetings and promotion of QGIS in workshops and conferences.

For information on becoming a sponsor, please visit Sponsorship Program Overview.

List of current sponsors

Annually we also receive support from various organisations who appreciate the work we do and would like to facilitate the sustained development effort that goes into the project. These sponsors are listed below with our thanks!

Gold sponsors
gold vorarlberg Land Vorarlberg, Austria (11.2011-06.2018)
gold qgis-ch QGIS user group Switzerland, Switzerland (06.2016-06.2018)
Silver sponsors
silver WIGeoGIS WIGeoGIS, Austria (04.2017-04.2018)
silver AeroAsahi AERO ASAHI CORPORATION, Japan (04.2017-04.2018)
silver gaia GAIA mbh, Germany (06.2013-11.2017)
silver osgeo_uk OSGEO:UK, UK (12.2016-12.2017)
silver artogis ARTOGIS a/s, Denmark (11.2016-11.2017)
silver qgis-de QGIS user group Germany, Germany (10.2016-10.2017)
Bronze sponsors

bronze dbg

Datenbankgesellschaft mbH, Germany (06.2017-06.2019)

bronze LandPlanOS

LandPlan OS GmbH, Germany (06.2017-06.2018)

bronze Wagner-IT

WAGNER-IT, Germany (06.2017-06.2018)

bronze iag

IAG (Insurance Australia Group Limited, Natural Perlis Applications), Australia (06.2017-06.2018)

bronze terrelogiche

www.terrelogiche.com, Italy (06.2015-06.2018)

bronze soltig

SOLTIG (Soluciones en Tecnologías de Información Geográfica), Costa Rica (06.2016-06.2018)

bronze gaia3d

Gaia3D, Inc., South Korea (05.2015-05.2018)

bronze InfraplanEngineering

Infraplan Engineering Services Pvt. Ltd., India (05.2017-05.2022)

bronze qgis-br

QGIS user group Brazil, Inc., Brazil (04.2017-04.2018)

bronze qgis-se

QGIS user group Sweden, Sweden (05.2017-05.2018)

bronze QTibia

QTibia Engineering, Romania (04.2017-04.2018)

bronze fornat_ag

FORNAT AG, Switzerland (04.2016-05.2018)

bronze national_parks_uk

National Parks UK, United Kingdom (03.2016-03-2018)

bronze windsor

Royal Borough of Windsor and Maidenhead, UK (04.2015-04.2018)

bronze automatic_knowledge

Automatic Knowledge, UK (03.2016-03-2018)

bronze ager_technology

Ager Technology, Spain (03.2014-03.2018)

bronze geoinnova

Asociación Geoinnova, Spain (03.2016-03-2018)

bronze bgeo

BGEO OPEN GIS, SL, Spain (03.2016-03-2018)

bronze gis_supp

GIS-Support, Poland (02.2015-03-2018)

bronze claasleinert

GKG Kassel (Dr.-Ing. Claas Leiner), Germany (03.2014-03.2018)

bronze chartwell

Chartwell Consultants Ltd., Canada (03.2015-03.2018)

bronze tragewegen

Trage Wegen vzw, Belgium (03.2015-03.2018)

bronze gis3w

Gis3W, Italy (01.2014-03.2018)

bronze syddjurs

Syddjurs kommune, Denmark (03.2017-03.2018)

bronze SMPEPCE

SMPEPCE (Syndicat Mixte de Production d’Eau Potable de la Côte d’Emeraude), France (02.2017-02.2018)

bronze cawdor_forestry

CawdorForestry Resource Management, Scotland (02.2016-02.2018)

bronze CityOfCanning

City of Canning, Western Australia (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze osgeo_jp

OSGeo.JP, Japan (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze vortex_energy

vortex energy Deutschland GmbH, Germany (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze ib_kauppert

ingenieurbüro kauppert, Germany (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze cadageo

CADaGEO, France (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze geos_hellinge

GeoS Geodätische Software Andreas Hellinge, Germany (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze mierune

Mierune LLC, Japan (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze 2d3dgis

2D3D.GIS, France (12.2015-12.2017)

bronze gemeente_gouda

Gemeente Gouda, Netherlands (01.2017-01.2018)

bronze mhtc

MHTC transport data collection, UK (12.2016-12.2017)

bronze kela

Dr. Kerth + Lampe Geo-Infometric GmbH, Germany (12.2015-12.2017)

bronze opengeogroep

OpenGeoGroep, Netherlands (12.2016-12.2017)

bronze pixalytics

Pixalytics, UK (11.2016-11.2017)

bronze solargis

Solargis, Slovak Republic (12.2016-12.2017)

bronze mappinggis

MappingGIS, Spain (11.2014-11.2017)

bronze alta

Alta ehf, Iceland (11.2016-11.2017)

bronze sourcepole

Sourcepole AG, Switzerland (11.2016-11.2017; 10.2014-10.2016: silver level)

bronze urbsol

Urbsol, Australia (11.2014-11.2017)

bronze qgis-dk

QGIS user group Denmark, Denmark (10.2015-10.2017)

bronze septima

Septima, Denmark (10.2016-10.2017)

bronze lutra

Lutra Consulting, UK (10.2015-10.2017)

bronze whg

WhereGroup GmbH & Co. KG, Germany (08.2016-08.2017)

List of past sponsors

../../_images/gfoss.png

We would like to thank GFOSS.it, the Italian Free and Open Source Software organisation for the sponsorship they provided to the QGIS project until early 2012. Visit GFOSS.it for more information (site mainly in Italian).


../../_images/osgeo.png

Also OSGeo is partly supporting our HackFests: 2012.10 in Essen, Germany, 2013.04 in Valmiera, Latvia, 2016.05 in Girona, Spain.


Past gold sponsors

gold aas_long

ASIA AIR SURVEY, Japan (11.2012-10.2015)

Past silver sponsors
silver opw Office of Public Works, Ireland, Ireland (12.2014-12.2016)
silver agh AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (06.2015-06.2016)

silver sogis

Kanton Solothurn, Switzerland (10.2012-10.2013 and 04.2011-04.2012)

Past Bronze sponsors

bronze ncc

NCC, Sweden (05.2016-05.2017)

bronze qgis-pt

QGIS user group Portugal, Portugal (06.2016-06.2017)

bronze gfi

GFI - Gesellschaft für Informationstechnologie mbH, Germany (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze gepol

GEPOL, Poland (04.2016-04.2017)

bronze qpolska

QGIS user group Poland, Poland (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze molitec

www.molitec.it, Italy (01.2014-03.2017)

bronze geosynergy

Geosynergy, Australia (05.2012-05.2013+06.2015-06-2016)

bronze npa

Nicholas Pearson Associates, UK (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze argus

www.argusoft.de, Germany (06.2012-06.2013 + 12.2013-12.2015)

bronze adlares

ADLARES GmbH, Germany (01.2015-01.2016)

bronze avioportolano

Avioportolano Italia, Italy (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze canal

Customer Analytics, USA (12.2014-12.2015)

bronze openrunner

www.openrunner.com, France (05.2014-05.2015)

bronze fossgisev

www.fossgis.de, Germany (08.2012-08.2013)

bronze ibw_bzwm

ibW Bildungszentrum Wald, Switzerland (03.2012-03.2013)

bronze uster

City of Uster, Switzerland (11.2011-11.2012)

bronze municipia

Municípia, SA, Portugal (02.2011-02.2012)

bronze gfosservices

Studio Associato Gfosservices, Italy (02.2010-02.2011)

bronze nextgis

NextGIS, Russia (03.2010-03.2011)

bronze kbb_underground

KBB Underground Technologies, Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

List of donors

Donations can be of any amount, via Paypal or through our bank account (information available at Donations page). Even a small donation can make a difference and help to reach important project goals!

If you wish to send us a larger donation, you are strongly encouraged to use the bank account rather than PayPal.

Donations to QGIS are tax-deductible in several countries. Please refer to your local tax office for details.

List of Donors
3w Lenses 7d Enterprises A Brian Hollinshead
A L Wils
  1. Francisco Gomez Tagle Rojas
Aaron Keillor
Aaron Racicot Aaron Tamminga Abdulkabir Lawal
Abigail Baca Abraham Gibson Acaymo Jose Navarro Melian
Achim Baldus Benet Ada Gabucci Adam Brown
Adam Fera Adam Jarvis Adam Lane
Adam O’toole Adam Old Adam Stevens
Adam Wilson Addolorata Lara Mele Adelchi Acampora
Adelquis Ross Adolfo Ballesteros Adolfo Cabezas Soriano
Adon Metcalfe Adrian Cooke Adrian Gayo Rodriguez
Adrian Matter Adrian Rasmussen Adriano Caliman Salvador
Adrien Loisel Adrián Casanova Chiclana Adrián Sánchez Hernández
Agathe Reingruber Agathos Natura Sociedad Responsabilidad Limitada Agile Geoscience
Agnieszka Dorota Martyniuk-drobysz Agostino Landi Agustin Graterole
Ahmad Assalman Ahmad Filza Ismail Ahn Jin Sung
Aileen Heal Aimeric Ferlay Airborne Scientific
Aitor Bastarrika AivlaSoft GmbH Ajosenildo Nunes Da Silva
Alain Baillard Alain Brunon Alain Feler
Alain Halska Alain Ward Alan Beck
Alan Fielding Alan Hochhalter Alan King
Alan M Mikuni Alan Macdonald Alasdair Rae
Alban Poncet Albert Barrufet Rosinach Albert Carbonell Ferrer
Albert Dekker Albert Harris Albert Kilian
Albert Steiner Alberto Bernardini Alberto Casero Gómez-pastrana
Alberto Fraguas Alberto Grava Alberto Martin Perez.moneo
Alberto Vazquez Martin Albin Blaschka Alden L Kollman
Alejandra Olmedo Aguirre Alejandro Cabetas Felipe Alejandro Chang Ramos
Alejandro Ruete Alejandro Schwedhelm Alejandro Zarate Lupercio
Alejandro ZÁrate Lupercio Aleks Dushevsky Alessander Rodrigues Vieira
Alessandro Del Tredici Alessandro Fanna Alessandro Grillo
Alessandro Pasotti Alessandro Peruzzi Alessandro Sarretta
Alessio Buccioli Alessio Degioannini Alex Hecht
Alex Irving Alex Thomas Alexander Conlon
Alexander Connelly Alexander Hohmuth Alexander King
Alexander Kleinsorge Alexander Klevedal Madsen Alexander Malcolm Garitaonandia
Alexander Måsan Alexander Von Lünen Alexander Wuensche
Alexandra Jones Alexandra Philipp Alexandre Efremov
Alexandre Kurth Alexandre Leroux Alexandre Neto
Alexandre Santos Alexandre Xavier Alexis Cahuzac
Alfonso Russo Alfonso Siri Galzerano Ali Auffret
Alice Flaherty Alice Martin Alicus Viorel
Alina - Mihaela Ciocan Alini Vieira Mancio Dos Santos Alison Link
Alison Shilton Allan Mathewson Allison Galbari
Alois Albrecht Albrecht Hotel Gmbh Alvin Laurio Alyssa Goldberg
Alžběta Manukjanová Amadou Nchare Amanda Nordin
Amanda Stanko Amanda Wisson Amandine Poncin
Amber Keller Amber Yates Amedeo Fadini
Amelia A Fox Amira El-shal Amit Chapatwala
Ammar Shaarbaf Amy Taylor Ana Rodriguez Castro
Anabela Amado Anantha Prasad Anastasia Polyakova
Anastasios Anagnostopoulos Anatoliy Geyfman Anders Endrestol
Anders Foureaux Anders Gyllander Anders Hildingsson
Anders Skoglund Anders Stig-jørgensen Andis Lazdinsh
Andre Langenberg Andre Mano Andre Stander
Andrea Cappelletti Andrea Carmo Sampaio Andrea Della Pietra
Andrea Esposito Andrea Garelli Andrea Lau
Andrea Mariotti Andrea Mazzetti Andrea Peri
Andrea Soo Andreas Backofen Andreas Douvalis
Andreas Frenzel Andreas Fuchs Andreas Ilias
Andreas Natuschke Andreas Neumann Andreas Schmid
Andreas Voit Andreas Wiedmer Andrei Figueiredo
Andres Iriso Calle Andreu Amoros Berenguer Andrew Chapman
Andrew Dickinson Andrew Flatman Andrew Keith
Andrew Martin Andrew Mcaninch Andrew Mckenna-foster
Andrew Rahn Andrew Rigby Andrew Simmons
Andrew Sleger Andrew Smith Andrew Stroud
Andrew Swenson Andrew Zolnai Andrey Kuvshinov
Andrzej Lysko André Barriguinha André Luiz Castilho Fonseca
Andy Krause Andy Reeve Anete Posiva
Angel L Vazquez Leon Angel Mangini Angel Muñoz
Angela Daniels Angelino Gianfrancesco Anita Radini
Anja Sbrzesny Anja Twietmeyer Anjo Weichbrodt
Ann Mccrone Anna Chiara Migliardi Anna Frascarolo
Anna Lazzarini Anna Torrent Martinez Anne Jungers
Anne Meillet Anne-pierre Girardin Ansgar Schäfer
Ante Bosnjak Sinus Anthony Crowley Anthony Habberley
Anthony Johns Anthony Knapton Anthony Neal
Anthony Pezzotti Anthony Van Zuylen Anthony Wolter
Anthony Woods Antimo Battistoni Antje Vogel
Antoine Berceaux Antoine Leveau Antonella Cantaro
Antonella Flor Antonina Chaban Antonio Baisi
Antonio Capra Antonio Ceribelli Antonio Croce
Antonio Fernando Armas Diaz Antonio Jesus Villalon Conejo Antonio Locandro Herrera
Antonio Muñoz Fernandez Antonio Paulo De Andrade Silva Antonio Vitulano
António Figueiredo Monteiro António Viana Aquaphoto
Arboretude Sarl Arbre Foret Cynegetique Conseil (Romain Gauget) Ardhianto Adhi Nugroho
Ari T K Ikonen Aris Dimopoulos Arj Penny
Arjen Van Hassent Arjuna Nebel Armando Vico
Arni Geirsson Arsin Gruenig Artem Koltsov
Arthur O’sullivan Arthur Taute Arthur Zydek
Arti Patel Artur Klein Arturo Aranguren
Arturo Echalar Arturo Ruiz Luna Asher Burton
Ashworth Asja Bernd Askin Karahan
ASOC Universitaria Grupo de Program Asociación Geoinnova Associazione Italiana di Geologia
Associazione Monte Porzio Cultura Astrid Wojciekowski Atanis
Athanasios Karathanasis Attila Toth Augusto Sisa
Aurea Carballido Perea Aurelien Berings Aurélia Lachaud
Ausderau Larissa Austin Brower Avioportolano
Aviram Harel Avis Devine Ayse Demirer
Barascu Tudor Barbara Dilucchio Barbara Gonano
Barbara Loi Barbara M Keating Barcia Harry
Barrie Trinkle Barry Dyer Barry Mortimer
Barry Tennison Basilio Casula Bassi Elena
Bayard Ewing Beatriz Manotas Hidalgo Bel Cant
Ben Asquith Ben Hall Ben Kruijsen
Ben Naardin Ben Visser Ben Wouda
Benedict Alexander Benedikt Beck Beni Djohan
Benjamin Allen Benjamin Batorsky Benjamin Jordan
Benjamin Rohr Benjamin Smith Benjamin Varick
Benjamin Wirf Benoit David Benoit Vivier
Benson Shaw Beny R Ponte Abreu Bernard Baudry
Bernard Cavalie Bernard Lambert Bernard Prouvost
Bernardo Loureiro Bernardo Portilla Bernd Schmollinger
Bernd Vogelgesang Bernd Wegner Bernhard Seubert
Bert Kondruß Bertrand Taquet Beth Fratesi
Bettina Krauss Bettina Mantsch Bettina Wolfgramm
Bill Casey Bill Howard Billy Hales
Billy Mcconvell Birds Of Berkshire Atlas Group Birger Bork
Birgit Ifland Birgit Konn Birgit Rehrauer
Birthe Remmers BjØrn Sandelien Blerim Lamaj
Boab Interactive Pty Ltd Bob Heitzman Bob Pengel
Bodo Boehnke Boris Božić Boris Figueroa Henriquez
Boris Henriet Boualem Ghoul Bouchard Consulting Services
Boštjan Krapež Bradley Tate Branislav Balko
Branislav Cvjetkovic Brent Glassborow Brent Mayberry
Brent Rodriguez Brett Porcelli Brian Bassett
Brian Gilhuly Brian Kelly Brian Page
Brian Tolley Brian Torreano Brian Warren
Brian Yongo Bridget Whittle Brigitte Lindenau
Brigitte Nather Brigitte Niepel British Archaeological Jobs Resource
Bruce Blake Bruce Clemens Bruce Gibson
Bruce Luffman Bruce Price Bruce Ralston
Bruno Bazzani Bruno Coppola Bruno De Paoli
Bruno Eduardo Moreira Montezano Bruno Granger Bruno Saphy
Bryan Kennedy Bryant Baker Buchner Michael
Burkard Holzinger Busbin Engineering, Inc. Byron Will Noel
Børge Odden C A Slatter C R Simon
C Veronica Gomez Pourroy
  1. Virginia Lee
Calogero Pizzo
Calum Robertson Calvin Hansch Calvin Rix
Camille Hémet Camille Stephens Campbell Godfrey
Candido Maoddi Carl Albury Carl Dowrey
Carl Nelson Carl-christian Volquardsen Carl-philipp Bodenstein
Carlo Alberto Nicolini Carlo Bagattini Carlo Caleffi
Carlo Oliverio Carlo Tacconi Stefanelli Carlos Correia
Carlos Gabriel Luxinger Carlos Guerrero Carlos Gutierrez Garcia
Carlos Lara Romero Carlos Miguel Abril Carceller Carlos Mora
Carlos Polo Ayerbe Carlos Raúl Belotti López De Medina Carlos Siordia
Carlos Tavares Carlos Torres Celis Carmelo Mazziotti
Carmenzo Miozzi Carmine D’adamo Carole Ledda
Carolina Moreno Caroline Butt Caroline Magwenzi
Caroline Mcintosh Carsten Fink Carsten Rymon-lipinski
Carsten Steckel Casa Casper Peter Szilas
Casper Szilas Catherine Broodryk Catherine Chopping
Cavan Gates Cecilio Oyonarte Gutierrez Cedric Pellaton
Cene Ketcham Cesar Oriol Pedrocchi Chad Otto
Changivy Louis-guy Chantal Vogt Charles Gasse
Charles Halaas Charles Houder Charles Smith
Charlie Myers Charlotte Fontaine Charlton Coles
Chartwell Consultants Ltd Chase Sherret Chernyshev Mikhail
Cheryle Shepstone Chiara Audisio Chipotle Coupons
Chistophe Révillion Choula Fridolin Chris Couldrey
Chris Cowen Chris Leonberger Chris Macwhorter
Chris Moore Chris Mroczek Chris Murphy
Chris Niepraschk Chris Noble Chris Sanderson
Chris Talbot Chris Zontine Christian Bazzucchi
Christian Heine Christian Herbe Christian Holm
Christian Houle Christian Kosbab Christian Mai
Christian Nieciecki Christian Puls Christian Reder
Christian Schwartze Christian Wilker Christian Zilk
Christina Makarona Christine Clement Christine Henry
Christoph Große Hartlage Christoph Großerhode Christoph Hoberg
Christoph Rinne Christoph Rupprecht Christopher Cullen
Christopher Dalo Christopher Greco Christopher Harding
Christopher Kahler Christopher Meade Christopher Mount
Christopher Stewart Christopher Thorpe-dixon Christopher Will
Christopher Zetterberg Christos Mitsis Chrysoula Lalazisi
Ciro Pascual Garrido Claassen Benjamin Claire Moore
Clara Santamaria Clare Hawkins Clare Nolan
Claudia Fiammengo Claudia Huertas Claudia Scheiffele
Claudio A G Egler Claudio Losa Lopez Claudio Rinaldi
Claus Gland Clayton Nall Clear Mapping Company
Clemens Raffler Cleverson Machado Clifford Snow
Clint Smyth Cmi Dr. Daniela Ersch Colin D Letham
Colin F Reilly Colin Letham Colin Reckord
Colin Ross Pickard Colin Thomas Compagnie Du Vent
Constantin Prigoreanu Corey Abshire Corinna Friedrich
Corinna Hoadrea Cormac Murphy Cornel Doswald
Cornel Epuran Cornelius Curtin Cornelius Huybregts
Cortlandt Winters Craig Arnall Craig Briggs
Craig Langbein Cristel Legrand Cadageo Cristian Ionescu
Cristian Obinu Cristian Spieles Cristian Stoleriu
Cristobal Juan Torrente Rodriguez Csaba Balogh Csaba Ders
Cyril Denise Cyrille Chopin César Escalante Coterio
D Machin D R Arbib D V Sypersma
D Van Der Gugten D.J. de Jager Daan Van Setten
Dale Randolphbivins Damian Loran Damien Bachmann
Damijan Ferk Damir Medved Dan Brutto
Dan Erik Vesterback Dan Homerick Dan Karran
Dan Wilt Danesh Prakash Chacko Danette Schwab
Dani Rivera Gonzalez Daniel Andrade Varela Daniel Bebber
Daniel Buckley Daniel Cardin Daniel Chevrier
Daniel Constable Daniel Gotti Daniel Hallam
Daniel Hegglin Daniel Hernandez Luna Daniel Kane
Daniel Kehlibarov Daniel Kloke Daniel Marin
Daniel Martinenghi Daniel Mercader Daniel Miranda
Daniel Nösler Daniel Portales Daniel Prats Beltran
Daniel Rich Daniel Rodriguez Roman Daniel Rosander
Daniel Roy Daniel Scott Daniel Silva Veras
Daniel Snyder Daniel Tesfaldet Daniel Trüssel
Daniel Wiesmann Daniele Alami Daniele Nisi
Daniele Poiana Daniele Samez Danijel Zuzic
Danilo Antonelli Danilo Francesco Godone Danny Jensen
Dante Occhibove Dany Allard Darius Culvenor
Dariusz Bobak Dariusz Strojecki Darren Farmer
Darrick Allen Daryl Garton Dave Barling
Dave Harries David Addy David Baumann
David Crease David Culp David Cushman
David Denton David Dettrick David Dodemaide
David Duncan David Enns David Fenton
David Galbraith David Gamble David Grove
David Hamlyn-harris David Harbor David Hopp
David Horsey David Hostetler David Jackson
David Lane David Leedal David Llewellyn
David M. Lawrence David Mangold David Myford
David P Shaw David Roseman David Sabalete Valenzuela
David Squires David Vaarwerk Davide Cantoni
Davide Scudiero Davis Surveys Davor Bumbak
Dc-3 Dreams, Sp De Kromhoek De Pietri Stefano
Dean Jarrett Dean Lambert Dean Olsen
Deb Kinsinger Debra K Ross Deepak Patni
Deirdre Brown Delaite et Ramaekers Denis De Felice
Denis Dionne Denis Mutiibwa Denis Vickers
Detlev Finke Dewey Dunnington Deyan Vasilev
Dezaun Olive Dheeraj Chand Diana Greenwald
Diana Jones Diana Verde Diane Perez
Dianne Haselfeld Dianne Hoy Dickson Taunagita
Didier Genier Diego Guerini Diego Papadia
Dieter Lang Dieter Todeskino Dieter Wachsmuth
Dietmar Class Dietrich Beyer Digital Art & Science
Dimap Sl Felipe Garcia Dimas Calderon Dimitri Giunchi
Dimitrios Kalodoukas Dinesh Durairaj Dirk Pflugmacher
Dirk Schmidt Dirk Wagner Dmitriy Chubarov
Doddato Vito Dominic Rowney Dominik Keller
Dominik Wiehl Dominique Bornhoeft Dominique Laffly
Dominique Masson Dominique Pitt Dominique Waquet
Don Williams Donald Anderson Donald Broussard
Donald D’amato Donald Mckay Donald Moir
Donald Searle Donald Strauss Donato Martimucci
Dora Moreno Doriano Poma Dorothea Hackman
Dorothee Wibbing Doswald Cornel Doug Borthwick
Douglas Hamilton Douglas Lane Douglas Moon
Douglas Norgord Dr Gh Griffiths Drazen Cacic
Drew Perkins Dro Sohrabian Dronespeak, Llc
Dubravka Kranjcevic Duccio Aiazzi Duco Willem De Vos
Dudley Hartel Dudley R Hartel Duncan Jones
Dusit Ngoprasert Dustin Benton Dušan Pavlík
Dwayne Chesnut Dwi Hariyanto Dwi Suprayogi
Dzintars Klavins Déborah Cretenet E J Burton
E R Plus E.M. Sauter Ortiz Eclipse Plantation
Ecologisch Adviesbureau B. Kruijsen Ecotrust Edilson Oliveira
Edmond Hoxha Edoardo Saba Edoardo Zaccagnini
Eduardo Hernández Pérez Eduardo Rojas Rodriguez Eduardo Rojas Rodríguez
Edward Foster Edward Lewis Edward Mcdonald
Edward Schaub Eictronic - Jörg Boden Eileen Divringi
Eivind Hammersmark Olsen Ekiden Concept Eldar Rubinov
Elena Cresci Elena Wenz Eleonora Zangara
Elisa Mascanzoni Elisabeth Larson Elise Kaiser
Elisenda Montserrat Elizabeth Beers Elizabeth Bradshaw
Elizabeth Crossland Elizabeth Duffell Elizabeth Gellenbeck
Elizabeth Morata Elizabeth Taylor Elliott Balch
Elliott Westbury Elogika Di Fanna Alessandro Els Keunen
Elthron Anderson Emanuel Rocchia Emanuele Paroni
Emanuele Zamprogno Emil Tanasie Emilie Lefevre
Emilie Sirot Emilio Bresciani Ticoop Scrl Emily Heinlein
Emily Zvolanek Emma Dicks Emmanouil Xylakis
Enid Zwerts Enol Özgür Enrico Antonio Chiaradia
Enrique Herves Sayar Enrique Martin De Villodres Enzo Ferrari Fructos
Eric Berkowitz Eric Braun Eric De Brouwer
Eric Dick Eric Guthrie Eric Hamilton
Eric Koenig Eric Krch Eric Leroy
Eric Olson Eric Orozco Eric Ortmayr
Eric Roley Eric Sargeant Eric Thouvenin
Eric Virvaux Eric Wood Eric Wyss
Erik Haß Erik Rorsch Erik Spade
Erik Zsemlye Erin Congdon Ernesto Correa Da Silva
Erwin Anderson Erwin Bauer Esbern Holmes
ESCO Conseil Sarl Esteban Viquez Esther Mandeno
Eugenio De Zárraga Fernández Evan Wolf Evanilton Pires
Eve Lazarus Evelyn Craigie Eymeric De Chaumont
  1. Stevens van Abbe
Fabian Cid Yanez Fabian Frucht
Fabian Hiscock Fabian Rodriguez H Fabiano Saraiva
Fabien Mavrot Fabien Wloch Fabio Giacomazzi
Fabio Ippolito Fabio Malfatti Fabio Maneli
Fabio Mazzucco Fabio Meletti De Oliveira Barros Fabio Persico
Fabio Peruzzi Fabrice Parais Fabrizio D’aprile
Fabrizio Tambussa Faira Insan Technology Federico De Piccoli
Federico Gianoli Federico Lazzaroni Federico Solinas
Felipe Garrido Felipe Herrerias Azcue Felipe Ovalle Villarreal
Felipe Quezada Felix Cheung Felix Gruber
Felix Riermaier Ferdinand Bationo Ferdinando Urbano
Ferenc Keresztessy Fernando Bermúdez Fernando Huertas
Fernando Medina Fernando Soto Falco Fethi M’rad
Filip Biljecki Filip Kral Filipe Neto
Filippo Angeli Filippo Petrocelli Firefighters Museum And Survive Alive, Inc.
Firman Hadi Darodji Fjm Van Baar Flavio Rigolon
Flo Publications Limited Florian Hamm Florian Hof
Florian Rave Flávio J S C Veras Fondation Rurale de Wallonie
Forbes Mercy Forly Monarch Fornat AG, Zürich
FOSSGIS e.V. Francesca Giannetti Francesco Bartolini
Francesco Caberlin Francesco Campagnari Francesco Caturano
Francesco Cometa Francesco Di Giuseppe Francesco Florio
Francesco Frattarelli Francesco Gervasi Francesco Pecoraro
Francesco Pettinà Francesco Radrizzani Francesco Saliola
Francesco Vescovi Francis Harvey Francis Hoppe
Francis Ostermeijer Francisca Moses Francisco Blay GarcÍa
Francisco Cavalcanti Francisco Emilio Abella Rey Francisco Souza Dias
Franco Gottero Frank Fell Frank Kirschner
Frank Koconis Frank Luppino Frank Ramspott
Frank Stevens Frank Stremke Frank Wadle
Franklin Patricio Estupinan Franko Sokolic Franz Kerle
Franz Nemeth Franz-josef Behr Franziska Baumgartner
Franziska Knüsel François De Palma François Lalonde
Fred Emmer Fred Ethève Fred Watchorn
Freddy Fuertes Freddy Gutierrez Frederic Casado
Frederick Macdonald Frederik Coerver Fredrick Sikay
Fredrik Borch Lynghaug Fredy Martinez Sanchez Fridli Marti
Friederike Koerting Frithjof Erdmann Frédéric Lamu
Frédéric Mony Fundación Almanaque Azul Félix Lafond Touikan
G R Owen G.A. Odding Gabriel Diosan
Gabriel Pestre Gabriela Casares Gabriele Baccini
Gabriele Bitelli Gabriele Monfardini Gabriele Pettinau
Gabriele und Gustav Herzog Gareth Grindle Garin Linnington
Gary M Soper Gary Montante Gary Riggott
Gary Rigozzi Gasanov Gadzhi Gaspare Di Donato
Gavin Kinsley Gene Davis Gentelet Boris
Geoff Cook Geoff Jones Geoff Osborn
Geoff Oxsen Geoffrey Elliott Geoffrey Guest
George Lonsdorf George Smith George Tom
Gerald Bond Gerald Griesebner Gerald Power
Geraldine Palmer-henry Gerard Allali Gerard Fitzgerald
Gerard Seibert Gerhard Ehgartner Gerhard Spieles
German Iglesias Peralta Gertec GmbH Gertjan Geerling
Gerwin Brandsen Gery Tupigny GFOSS.it
Gia Biagi Giacomo Antolini Gian Andrea Riedi
Giancarlo Gualato Giancarlo Mao Giancarlo Suelzu
Gianfranco Cecconi Gianfranco Dreossi Gianfranco Valle
Gianluca Massei Gilbert et Rosmarie Eggimann Gilbert Lauvergne
Gildas Lilbert Gilles Boka Gilles Morel
Gino Vezzali Giorgio Massaro Giorgio Schintu
Giovanna Bartoleschi Giovanni Bertagnin Giovanni Di Piazza
Giovanni Fossà Giovanni Loi Giovanni Pani
Giovanni Pecora Giovanni Porcu Giovanni Rinaldi
Giovanni Rosin Giovanni Talpone Giulia Lucangeli
Giuliano Grigolin Giulio Marchi Giuseppantonio Orlando
Giuseppe Bazan Giuseppe Losito Giuseppe Modica
Giuseppe Patti Giuseppe Sciuto Glasic S.r.l.
Glaucia G Pereira Glen Boise Glen Lowrie
Glen Nicholls Godehard Fremdling Goran Dsuej
Goran Ilijevski Gordon Adams Gowri Karuppiah
Graham Obrien Graham Walley Grant Fisher
Grant Ogilvie GreenInfo Network GreeniX Computer
Greg Hall Greg Ramsey Gregdenson.com
Gregoire Stigler Gregorio Díaz-Marta Mateos Gregory J Crowder
Gregory Walker Grigorijs Goldbergs Guenter Foersterra
Guenther Moeller Guido Prividera Guilhem Sanmarty
Guillaume Léveillé Guillaume Raspini Guillaume Servonnat
Guillaume Verrier Guillermo Córdoba Recio Guillermo Rudas
Gunnar Kristinsson Gustave Coste Gustavo Cochón Rodríguez
Gustavo Ignacio Aguilella Arzo Gustavo Rotondaro Guzmán López Orrego
GÖran Berglind Gérald Fringeli Gérard Charmet
Günter Wagner Günther Hack H Bosman
H Kessler H Szutkowski Ha Pham
Hafzal Hanief Hakan Kocaman Hakim Naas
Hamdou R Raby Hamid Ghajarnia Hanna Weise
Hannah Horn Hannu Tapani Huikkola Hans De Jong
Hans Rudolf Wettstein Hans Werner Hubert Bonny Hans-joachim Schütze
Hanspeter Nussbacher Hanspeter Picker Harald Grote
Harald Hofmann Harald Karl Harald Kirsch
Harald Stangl Harold C Gilbert Hartmut Schlepps
Hartwig Hein Hartwig Hochmair Hassan Al Shekha
Havard Gaseidnes Hayden Schiff Hayley D Bartlett
Heather Campbell Heather Holmes Heather Lanthorn
Heather Pohnan Hebenor Bermudez Banchero Hector Mongi
Hector Morales Trujillo Hector Najera Hector Orengo
Heidemarie Bismark Heidi Deneweth Heidi Hawkins
Heike Stephanie Aßmann Heikki Salko Heiko Schmueser
Heiko Schmüser Heinrich Johannes Gantenbrink Heinrich Schweizer
Heitor Kooji Mello Matsui Helder Garcao Helen Lundie
Helen Mary Graves Helene Aubry Hendrikje Leutloff
Henning Drewer Henning Jagd Henning Lautenschläger
Henri Jean-Philippe Sauzier Henrik Lietzen Jensen Henrik Melgaard Christensen
Henrik Neumann Henry Barnes Henry Brandenburg
Henry Colomb Henry Lind Henry R Moyer III
Herman Felderhof Hermelindo MartÍnez Gonzalez Hernán De Angelis
Herve Poilve Herve Tronchere HG Büro für Hydrogeologie u. Umwelt Giessen
Hike 734 Hilliard Wood Hilton Silveira
Hiroshi Kawakami Hiroto Okayama Hjg Tijhuis
Holger Ritzmann Holger Stahl Holly Mccloy
Hollymae Steane Price Horst Machguth Horst Wonka
Howard Frederick Howard Yamaguchi Hrishikesh Ballal
Hua Wei Hualiu Yang Hubert Peer
Hubertus Paetow Hugh Gladwin Hugo Elizondo Morales
Hugo Felkel Hugo Martins Hugo Rubio
Hugo Sørensen Hugo Timotheus Vreugdenhil Hugues Boisvert
Hui Zhang Håvard Berg Håvard Gåseidnes
Hélène Déry Iain Paton Ian Allan
Ian H Townend Ian Hawkins Ian Hogg
Ian Rasmussen Ian Reid Ian Ross
Ian Wusstig Iana Dikidjieva Ibone Ametzaga Arregi
Ibrahim Alsiyabi Ibrahim Theodore IDEPLANG S.L.
Ignacio R Camacho Ignacio Valverde Lucas Ignacio Zavala Morencos
Igor Rabuske Araujo Igor Zabelin Imactivate
Imanol Arruti Ezeitza Imir Kamba Imre Kugler
Ina Blanke Informus GmbH Interlink Web Works
Ioannis Keramaris Ioannis Konstantinos Chairetakis Ion Weather
Ioulia Tretiakova Irene Weiland Isabelle Didierjean
Isil Cakci Ismael Arzola Nuño Ismail Ouraich
Italo Loris Ligonzo Ivailo Karamanolev Ivan Gaddari
Ivan Kusan Ivan Marchesini Ivan Mincik
Ivan Puzek Ivelin Ivanov Ivica Serdar
Iwabuchi Kiyoshi J Duffy J Palmer
J Paul Krystyniak J Todd Stephenson J-marc Gibey
  1. Tielemann
Jaak-Albert Metsoja Jacek Marszałek
Jaco Diemeer Jacob Adamson Jacob Brestel
Jacopo Ognibene Jacques Bordon Jacques Labregere
Jacques Laffont Jacques-yves Guinhut Jafar Zahir
Jaime Diaz Pacheco Jaime Lucero Jaime Pérez
Jaime Scatena Jairo Belli Jake Cammack
Jake Maier Jake Stephens Jakob Geipel
Jakob Åhlander Jakub Fuska Jakub Veverka
James Andrews James Betts James Buck
James Cifuentes James Crone James D’olley
James Davidson James Dennis James F Garner Jr
James Gardiner James Gardner James Gibson
James Gibson Fleming James Goetz James Hayes
James Larsen James Mackinney James Matlock
James Morrison James Murdoch James Newsome
James O’kane James O’leary James Parks
James Riley James Sutton James Thompson
James Welsh James Wood Jamey Voorhees
Jamie Anderson Jan Buijs Jan Buys
Jan H S Krogh Jan Hoogendoorn Jan Liška
Jan Louis Reijnierse Jan Militzer Jan Schultz
Jan Weber Jan-Willem Aalst Jane James
Janet Anstee Janet Scott Janet Walton
Janis Günther Janne Jakob Fleischer Janolof Hagelberg
Jarkko Lamminen Jarmila Regulova Jaroslav Kozel
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Jarvis Webb Jasja Dekker
Jason Fernandez Jason Jorgenson Jason Lai
Jason Millard Jason Rexilius Jason Ross
Jason Roth Jason Steffen Jason Surratt
Jason Taylor Javier Belo Garcia Javier Gomez Gomez
Javier Jerez Escolano Javier Otegui Tellechea Jayanta Ganguly
Jean Allorent Jean Claude Carre Jean Denis Giguère
Jean Deyris Jean Florentin Jean Francois Mas Caussel
Jean Marc Lefevre Jean Marc Michalowski Jean Roc Morreale
Jean Rufi Jean Sébastien Dehecq Jean-claude Caro
Jean-claude Gregoire Jean-francois Darmand Jean-françois Moyen
Jean-luc Chambon Jean-luc Grasset Jean-pierre Roche
Jed Levin Jeff Jalbrzikowski Jeff Tennis
Jeffrey Cooper Jeffrey Durrence Jeffrey H Starr
Jeffrey Stetz Jen Dunster Jennifer Hatlauf
Jens Führböter Jens-peter Stadie Jeremy Wetterwald
Jeremy Wray Jeroen Muris Jeroen Urlus
Jerome Boutet Jerome Pellet Jeronimo Fonoll Salvador
Jerry Shannon Jesper Kyed Larsen Jessica Cannon
Jessica Carlson Jessica Carson Jessica Graves
Jessie Wells Jesus Aguilera Rubio Jesus Gonzalez Herrera
Jesus Jurado Estevez Jesus Pacheco Martinez Jesús Alejandro Valenciano Martínez
Jesús Gómez Fernández Jesús Sánchez Salsamendi Jill Baty
Jim Cory Jim Hayden Jim Litts
Jim Lucas Jim Mann Jim White
Jingqin Gao Jinwoo Chung Jiri Kadlec
Jiří Bělohlávek Joachim Aurbacher Joachim Krüger
Joachim Me Lücke Joan Casey Joanne Kaye
Jochen Eberhard Jochen Weigand Joe Peters
Joe Wojniak Joel Andrew Joel Kawahara
Joel Masselink Joel Ramine Joel Sholtes
Joel Travers Joerg Dannenberg Joern Struwe
Johan De Roos Johan Ekenstedt Johan Ploeg
Johann Van Breda Johannes Bouchain Johannes De Groeve
Johannes Große Beilage Johannes Holzer Johannes Honold
Johannes Jakob Johannes Lauber Johannes Richthofen
Johannes Terwyen John Alexander John Alita
John Baham John Bartram John Baxter Smith
John Bellas John Bernstein John Browne
John Byrd John C. Tull John Carey
John Cirucci John Dean John Degroote
John Del Corral John Delany John Dicecco
John Gallagher John Gooderham John Goodwin
John Kiesling John Lapham John Lee
John Lilley John Lundquist John Mcguire
John Mcmenemy John Milligan John Mitchell
John Nethery John Norton Ecology John Patterson
John Pp Guffey John Reynolds John Roach
John Slifko John Solly John Sowles
John Stalker John Stuart John Trawick
John Tull John Williams John Wood
John Zupancic Johnathan Lunn Jon - Erik Bäckström
Jon Frey Jon March Jon Polacheck
Jonas Eklund Jonas Pålsson Jonas Svensson
Jonas Tappolet Jonathan Cappelli Jonathan Clough
Jonathan Daisley Jonathan Douglas Jonathan Duckworth
Jonathan Garrett Jonathan Geoffrey Webb Jonathan Gross
Jonathan Gutschi Jonathan May Jonathan Parrat
Jonathan Ritson Jonathan Webb Jonny Heald
Joona Lehtomäki Jop Mijwaard Jordan Capnerhurst Capnerhurst
Jordan Gaunce Jordan Golubov Jordan Raghunandan
Jordi Isach Soler Jorge A Barrios Jorge Azevedo De Castro
Jorge De Abajo Jorge Fernandez Jorge Jesus
Jorge Luciano Quesnel Serafini Jorge Pintocorne Jorge Vera Morales
Jorgen Beek, Van Jose A Rodriguez Esteban Jose Abilio Barros Ohana
Jose Aguilar Jose Augusto Faes Jose Dominguez Calderon
Jose Encarnacion Sanjuan Zamora Jose G Otegui Arbelaiz Jose Gonzalez Manosalva
Jose Henriques Jose Lopez Espinoza Jose Manuel Vazquez Fernandez De La Vega
Jose Maria Rodriguez Vecilla Jose Miguel Zambrano Bustamante Jose-manuel Ossorio-terron
Josef Rattinger Josef Trainer Josef Weissbacher (Dipl-Ing)
Josep Selga Casarramona Joseph Bell Joseph Duchamp
Joseph O’bryan Josh Dowen Joshua Houston
Joshua Voss Joshua Wells José A Rexachs
José Alfonso De Tomás Gargantilla José Alves José Gabriel Moya Yangüela
José Guerrero Antúnez Jovani Alberto Fernandez Tabares Joyce Brown
João Rodrigues Joëlle Zimmerli JPG Batoufflet
Jrpepper Consulting Juan Arjona Juan Cruz Astelarra
Juan Daniel Montejo Montejo Juan Espinosa Juan Fran Sarabia Andugar
Juan Gamarra Juan Gomez Juan Ignacio Ferreiro Prieto
Juan Jaramillo Juan Jose Coiradas Sambade Juan Jose Parrilla Sancha
Juan Juárez Juan Pascual Monreal Vidal Juan Vega Figueroa
Jude Xavier Judith Yang Judy Hodgson
Juerg Lichtenegger Julia Günzel Julian Giraldo Hoyos
Julian Giraldo Ocampo Julian Schmid Juliana Aguilar
Julie Ebersole Julie Moncorger Julien Villery
Julien-Pierre Guilloux Julio Cesar Martins De Bessa Julius Fodje
Julius Madey Julius Schröder Junji Yamakawa
Juree T Jussi Rasinmaki Justin Mcgurk
Justin Schuetz Jutta Baumgart Jutta Elfried Schnütgen-Weber
Jutta Meiforth Jw Van Aalst Jyotin Purohit
József Hegedüs Jörg Detlef Benkenstein Jörg Lange-Eichholz
Jörn Bobenhausen Jörn Quedenau Jürgen Gohlke
K Brock Riedell K Kelly Close K Munro
Kaarina Foit Kahntent Kai Kotzian
Kaitlin Hakanson Kajan Lauri Matti Kalpa Photography
Kamarul Imran Musa Kamen Vasilev Kamil Svoboda
Kanton Solothurn SOGIS Karel Šnajdr Karen Cowgill
Karen Dobney Karen Owen Kari Salovaara
Karim Sadr Karin Heyer Karl Sullivan
Karl-friedrich Kresse Karl-magnus Jönsson Karsten Mohr
Katarzyna Mikolajczak Kate Macewan Katharina Hecht
Katharina Jacob Katharina Jungnickel Katherine Raines
Kathleen Connelly Kathleen Dougherty Kathleen Rigot
Kathleen Skead Kathleen Weessies Kathleen Wood
Kathryn Bax Kathryn Davidson Kathryn Inglis
Kathryn Newton Kathryn Owens Katie Peek
Katja Eßer Katja Schmidt Katja Wallmeyer
Katriina Okane Katrin Tirok Katy Shields
Kazantsev Nikolay Keil Schmid Keith Jenkins
Keith Kie Keith Lewis Kelly Dinatale
Kelly Moller Kelly Proctor Kenman Liu
Kennedy Otieno Kenneth Evans Kenneth Lake
Kenneth Quan Kent Lassacher-busk Kenton Ngo
Kerstin Simonsson Kevin Barry Kevin Garcia
Kevin Hansen Kevin Hunt Kevin Hyde
Kevin Johnson Kevin Mazur Kevin Morris
Kevin Murta Kevin Powers Kevin Shackleton
Kevin Shook Kevin Williams Kevin Wormington
Killiecrankie Farm Kim Blasdell Kim Ferm
Kimberly A Castelin Kimberly Bonner Kimble Slaton
Kirill Sobolev Klas Karlsson Klaus Baumgardt, Dr.
Klaus Buecherl Klaus Heimlich Klaus König
Klaus Sterzenbach Klaus Weddeling Klaus Werner
Klemens und Vreni Winzeler Klemens Werner Kauppert Knead To Relax
Kominote Project, Inc. Konrad Kern Konstantinos Syranidis
Kp Zuideveld Kristen Hanich Kristian Stadelmayr
Kristinn Hermannsson Kulik Vladimir Kurt Esko
Kurt Menke L De Beer Lachlan Ingram
Lael Cox Langley Willauer Larry Fuller
Lasse Wikars Laszlo Fejszes Laura Bryson
Laura Burnette Laura Gayle Green Laura Lotero Vélez
Laura Sutcliffe Lauren Blackburn Laurent Bréton
Laurent Deschaumes Laurent Hoarau Laurent Vidal
Lauri Myllyvirta Laurie Thrasher Lawrence Lass
Lawrence Shand Le Meunier du 8 INC Le Site De Serge Muscat
Lea Appel Leandro Pinheiro Guimarães Lech Karłowicz
Lee Elliott Lee Godfrey Lee Wooseok
Lee Wrenn Leif Isaksen Leigh Mellor
Lennert De Feyter Leo Millonig Leon Van Der Meulen
Leonardi Ugo Leonidas Carrasco-letelier Leonie Hebermehl
Leonie Stubbs Leslie Gordon Leslie Lipscombe
Leslie Working Lewis N Cox Life Laboratorio De Investigaciones Fotónicas Y Energía
Lily Tomkovic Lina Ejeilat Linda Moore
Linda Sekura Linden Blaisus Lindsay Craig
Lisa Chng Lisandro Signori Lisu Yu
Liuliu Li Livio Mandrile Lloyd Parcell
Lone Smedegaard Krings Lorefolk, Llc Lorenz Jenni
Lorenzo Bambi Lorenzo Becchi Lorenzo Bernareggi
Lorenzo Costantini Lorenzo Luisi Lorenzo Pote’
Lorenzo Torricelli Loris Duclos Louis Gagne
Louis Malherbe Louis Maniere Loïc Bouffin
Luana Tonarelli Luc Van Impe Luca Casagrande
Luca Della Lucia Luca Felice Mezzomo Luca Ghiretti
Luca Guala Luca Manganelli Luca Maria Lanteri
Luca Maurino Luca Mestroni Luca Piattelli
Luca Puglisi Luca Romagnoli Luca Salamon
Luca Zizi Luciano Aiello Luciano Sabiu
Lucien Wei Hickman Ludovico Frate Luigi Brazzini
Luigi Dini Luigi Giordano Luigi Josi
Luis Américo Cavalcante De Oliveira Junior Luis B C Nascimento Luis Cornejo Bustamante
Luis Escalante Galan Luis Fermin Turiel Peredo Luis G Podgornik
Luis Ismael Ortega Ruiz Luis Lopez Gonzales Luis Rene Contreras Escobar
Luis Salcedo Luis Virgilio Benavides Luisa Mimmi
Luiz Antonio Martinelli Luiz Balcewicz Luiz Carvalho
Lukas Panny Lukas Paysen-petersen Lukas Schack
Lukasz Tracewski Luke Napier Luke Stull
Luke Taylor Lumenaut Ltd. Lutra Consulting
Lutz Bornschein Lutz Vetter Lyn Wilkerson
Lynsey Craig M C A Nefs M De Bresser
M Woodcraft
  1. Gauthier Horth
  1. McLachlan Hugh
M.arch Architects Ma Brandi Becerra Ma Librada Agor
Machel Higgins Maciej Latek Maciej Sieczka
Maciej Strak Madeleine Kerr Mahko Blackburn
Main Trust Nz MAIN Trust NZ Maja Bitenc
Malcolm Cooper Malcolm Dent Malcolm Dowling
Malte Haack Malte Lech Mammoth Mapping
Manfred Heyer Manfred Knorr Manfred Schön
Manisha Bhor Manno Andrade Franca Manodhya Wanniarachchi
Manuel Arriaga Manuel Chirouze Manuel Ferreira
Manuel Salazar Humanes Manuel Trujillo Carmona Manuela Märtin
Mappinggis S.l.u. Marc Cohen Marc Fuhry
Marc Hurst Marc Monnerat Marc Muller
Marc Naura Marc Van Grieken Marcel Van Dorst
Marcelo De La Fuente Marcelo Jose Pereira Da Cunha Marcelo Miranda Salas
Marcelo Moro Marcelo Soares Souza Marcin Pycio
Marcin Sliwa Marcin Wasilewski Marcio Resende
Marco Aloi Marco Balsi Marco Carraro
Marco Delrio Marco Fornetti Marco Gabelli
Marco Madrigal Gonzalez Marco Murgia Marco Neri
Marco Orsi Marco Perez Marco Silvi
Marco Vagliasindi Marco Vizzari Marcos Correa Neves
Marcus Brum Marcus Håkansson Marcus Müller
Marcus Skowronek Marek Jucewicz Marek Kachnic
Marek Marczyski Marek Marczyński Marek Marton
Marek Slowinski Marena Brinkhurst Margaret Gronemeyer
Margaret Mccleave Margaret Miller Margaret Sheridan
Margherita Botter Margot Carpenter Maria Alessia Minniti
Maria Antonia Brovelli Maria Carranza Maria Chiara Turrini
Maria Chouza Maria Del Riego Ceña Maria Donoso Turpaud
Maria Eugenia Moreira Costa Ferreira Maria Felder-Korshunova Maria Luisa España Boquera
Maria Petronella Antoinette Dimphina Segers Maria Rita Celestini Marianne Gütler
Marina Boschini Marina Mautner Marineseen
Marinko Franin Mario Bosu Mario Chrisci
Mario Crevato Mario Martínez Bueso Mario Martínez González
Mario Mureddu Mario Tarantola Mario Tovo
Marius Fankhauser Marius Haga Marius Miscoi
Marius Semaska Marje Talvis Mark Daniels
Mark Dennis Mark Douglas Mark Foster
Mark Hays Mark Hoschek Mark Howell
Mark Hudson Mark Judd Mark Malone
Mark Manders Mark Murphy Mark Rozenberg
Mark Seibel Mark Sharifi Mark Shepherd
Mark Siebel Mark Stanawam Mark Szegner
Mark Thompson Mark Walters Marko Petram Baloković
Markus Junker Markus Matthias Markus Muerth
Marlene Meyer Marlon Howard Marreros Nelson
Marselle Sjoden Marta González De La Fuente Marta Sanchez H
Martin Akkermann Martin Clarke Martin Dotzauer
Martin Feeney Martin Frankl Martin Hoffmann
Martin Krassimirov Tonev Martin Kugler Martin Kyek
Martin Langer Martin Legaye Martin Nunez
Martin Rand Martin Schneppmüller Martin Ulmke
Martina Temunovic Martine Marchand Martti Cade
Martín López Aguilar Marvin Lewis Mason Marchildon
Massimiliano Celeste Massimiliano Moraca Massimo Benedetti
Massimo Calderara Massimo Cuomo Massimo De Marchi
Massimo Paone Massimo Verrone Mate Zec
Matei Domnita Mateusz Loskot Mateusz Radkiewicz
Mathias Bölt Mathias März Matias Corvalan Guerra
Mats Lindeberg Mats Norén Matt Foy
Matt Von Wahlde Matt Wilkie Matteo Barca
Matteo Collimedaglia Matteo Facchini Matteo Ghetta
Matthew Campbell Matthew Fagan Matthew Ho
Matthew Jones Matthew Sidor Matthias Bormann
Matthias Josef Amacher Matthias Kracht Matthias Schneider
Matthias Voigtlaender Matthieu Guitteaud Matti Kummu
Maureen Maus Maurice Lhomme Maurice Mccabe
Maurizio Azzola Maurizio Barabesi Maurizio Bresci
Maurizio Gioiosa Maurizio Visconti Mauro Baglioni
Mauro Borges Mauro Buttinelli Mauro Mussin
Max Bensuaski Maxime Thériault Maximilian Lohse
Maximilian Reuss Maximilian Schäfer Maximilien Delemotte
Maxwell Galka Mbolatiana Razafimanantsoa Mcgregor Sylvain
Mechthild Ladurner Mederic Ribreux Megan Gerdes
Megan Rivera Mehboob Chhipa Mehdi Osooli
Meike Wilbertz Melanie Garcia Anders Melanie Mcwhorter
Mercedes Rubi Jimenez Meredith Britt Mesozoika
Micah Babinski Michael Arsitz Michael Barkholz
Michael Barr Michael Belshaw Michael Brose
Michael Bräundel Michael Burrows Michael Busby
Michael Corcoran Michael Davies Michael Denisyuk
Michael Dillon Michael Dyer Michael Eder
Michael Fliss Michael Gieding Michael Goldstein
Michael Harris Michael Hedley Michael Hintzke
Michael Hogarth Michael Howard Michael Höwing
Michael Joseph Michael Keller Michael Kirchner
Michael Krimmer Michael Layden Michael Lühr
Michael Major Michael Moore Michael Münch
Michael Naughton Michael Norelli Michael O’connell
Michael Obrien Michael Overeem Michael Pedini
Michael Raj Michael Räber Michael Schweizer
Michael Sheehan Michael Tan Michael Weiss
Michal Jankulxxr Michal Sečanský Michal Smielak
Michał Czepkiewicz Michał Targoński Michel Bollore
Michel Duhalde Michel Zuliani Michele and Carlo Rega
Michele Beneventi Michele Todaro Michele Urbano
Midvatten AB Mieke Muyllaert Migual Cancio Jesus Silva
Miguel Fernández Astudillo Miguel Garcia Coya Miguel Iturralde
Miguel Lopes Mihaly Csoto Mike Elstermann
Mike Mccann Mike Mense Mikhail Sivakov
Mikko Suonio Mila Boldareva Milan Macoun
Min Heo Mingxi Pan Miodrag Bogunovic
Mirosław Kręciała Miss A C Bromley Miss K A Navickas
Miss P Bamborough Miyosh Takahiro Mohamad Roslan
Mohamed Al Merri Mohamed Kamal Mohammad Ebrahim Poorazizi
Mohammed Rashid Mohd Kamarudin Moises Sanchez Arrocha
Moktar Outtas Molly Taylor-poleskey Monica Sanchez Lopez
Monika Bargmann Monika Scholz Monique Leibig
Morad Arib Mori Matjaz Moshe Dr. Shirav
Moshe Shirav Mountain High Clothing Mozharov Oleg
Mr R A Lindsay Ms K Tucker Muhammad Zaid Fathuddin
Murat Akın Murray Swanson Muskingum Valley Inc
Márcia Marques Márcio Froelich Friedrich N Law
N Levesque Nan Yang Naomi Tague
Narcélio De Sá Pereira Filho Narcís Martí Antón Nat Case
Nataliia Onyshchenko Natarajan Ramachandran Nathan Habana
Nathan Mixter Nathan Morrow Nathan Saylor
Nathanael Rosenheim Neil Allen Neil Curri
Neil Emeny Neil Macdonald Neil Ross
Nela Jantol Nelson Alvarez Nelson Pires
Nelson Silva Neosys Neri Cecchi
Nghia Pham Niall O’driscoll Nic Gellie
Niccolo Rigacci Niccolò Iandelli Niccolò Marchi
Nicholas Bedworth Nicholas Herrmann Nicholas Jacobson
Nicholas Mader Nicholas O’reilly Nick Rukin
Nicky Corbett Nico Sikkema Nicola Garippa
Nicola Mancinelli Nicola Polisciano Nicolaas Linde
Nicolai Trefzger Nicolas Blanc Nicolas Fabian Schoof
Nicolas Ferchat Nicolas Oyonarte Niek Schaap
Niels Jakobsen Niels Lund Niels Okker
Niels Schøler Hjørnholm Nigel Malcolm Nikita Mozgunov
Nikki Macleod Nikolai Sindorf Nikolaos Alexandris
Nikolaos Christou Nikolaos Tsarmpopoulos Nikolaou Konstantinos
Nils Lagnström Nilton N Imai Nina Cavalier
Nina Sweet Nino Formica Nistara Randhawa
Nmv Logistica Y Sistemas Nono Ghislain Gueye Norbert Bussmann
Norbert Dismon Norbert Leimbach Norman Trowell
Normand Latour Nuno Silva Nynne Sole Dalå
Nyome Htun Object Raku Technology Inc. Octafianto Putro
Octavio Lazaro-mancilla Oki Shindo Ola Martin Krog
Olav Brogaard Olav Peeters Oleg Smirnov
Olesia Skrypchenko Oliver Bazinet Oliver Fritz
Oliver Kracht Oliver Schonrock Oliver Stark
Oliver Wolter Olivia Di Lello Olivier Guillou
Olivier Roquetaniere Oluwaseun Sunday Adewumi Omur Saygin
Open Systems Lab, Llc Oriental Rugs Online Oriol Giol Molinos
Orlado Monteiro Freitas Oronzo Antonio Longo Oscar Alonso Rueda Franco
Oscar Gilberto Cardenas Hernandez Oscar González Martínez Oscar Novelo
Oscar Sanabria Oscar Van Humbeeck Oskar Masztalerz
Osmar Velasco López Osvaldo Mascetti Osvaldo Mattei
Oto Kaláb Otto Dassau Oumar Konfe
Ovchinnikov Alexey Owen Buttolph Owen Harris
Ozlem Sahbaz P G H Frost P Hanson
  1. Nicholas Courtier
Pablo Espana Pablo Kuri Tercero
Pablo Pinto Santos Pablo Torres Carreira Paloma Lopez Lara
Pamela Martino Paola Flamini Paola Mazzette
Paolo Cavallini Paolo Corti Paolo Debernardi
Paolo Di Primio Paolo Livio Craveri Paolo Lupino
Paolo Mogorovich Paolo Parroni Paolo Piatti
Paolo Settembri Pascual H Benito Patipat Susumpow
Patrice Morgallet Patrick Butler Patrick Derennes
Patrick Hearps Patrick Kieffer Patrick Mangou
Patrick Morelli Patrick Murphy Patrick Sunter
Patrick Troles-lemke Patrizia Milan Patrizia Tomstis
Patryk Wójtowicz Paul Bahlinger Paul Balnaves
Paul Bessell Paul Capals Paul Currier
Paul Fleuret Paul Fremer Paul Hignett
Paul Illsley Paul Martin Paul Mcgrath
Paul Moriarty Paul Norton Paul Park
Paul Pitman Paul Ramos Nuflo Paul Roberts
Paul Rouet Paul Sanders Paul Sevigny
Paul Simmons Paul Tjard Fremer Paula Kalinosky
Pauli Isoaho Pauline Ward Paulo Covele
Paulo Henrique Interliche Paulo Raposo Pedro Arjona Ruiz
Pedro Camargo Pedro Chavarria Pedro Faria
Pedro Misael Albornoz Gongora Pedro Muñoz Penny L Beames
Per Inge Myhre Per Sjöstrand Pere Llimargas Casas
Pereira Brito Perennial Solutions Personal Seller
Peter Bol Peter Boyce Peter Brodersen
Peter Brouwer Peter Brown Peter Dempster
Peter Diggle Peter Dowling Peter Gidley
Peter Hintze Peter Jacobebbinghaus Peter John Wilkinson
Peter Kaliniecki Peter Löwe Peter M Dziuk
Peter Mast Peter Mayer Peter Moore
Peter Möller Peter Paudits Peter Pulsifer
Peter Richards Peter Rosamilia Peter Schmidt
Peter Thuvander Peter Wells Peter Wissoker
Petr Bureš Phebe Meyers Phil Wyatt
Philip Benson Philip Bright Philip Dowd
Philip Meyer Philip Roth Philippe Blanc
Philippe Brandner Philippe Collas Philippe Crist
Philippe Mazure Philippe Thenault Phillip Ruston
Pier Cesare Mecarozzi Pier Francesco Costantini Pier-mael Anezo
Piera Di Marzio Pierce Gordon Piergiorgio Rocchi
Piergiovanna Grossi Piero Rubiu Pierre Ghysel
Pierre Huguet Pierre Kaltenback Pierre-yves Hagneré
Pierrick Baraton Pietro Blu Giandonato Pietro Elia Campana
Pietro Ferigo Pietro Serroni Pilar Espinosa
Piotr Jezierski Piya Changmai PJHooker
Planetek Italia S.r.l Polly Spencer-vellacott Polyxeni Makri
Praveen Bhamidipati Prenesha Pillay Pria Ghosh
Privato Productive Water Services Przemyslaw Ryszka
Qi Wu Qinli Huang Qmt
Qurratu Rohmana R Buijs R Kristen Hering Milhollin
    1. Stemerdink
R.C.J.G. Haselager Rabindra Sukull
Rachel Blakey Rachel Harwood Rachel Stevenson
Radoslaw Panczak Radoslaw Pasiok Rafael Jimenez Maldonado
Ragnar Thrastarson Ragnvald Larsen Rahim Kurwa
Rainer Dettmer Rainer Jeske Rainer Kruspe
Rainer Sieger Rainer Weinfurter Rajesh Venugopal
Rajkumar Navaratnam Rajkumar Singh Kshetrimayum Rakhmanov Damir
Ralph Hames Ralph Kiesewalter Ralph Mader
Ralph Williams Raman Rao Ramaswamy Nagarajan
Ramil Ismagilov Ramji Srimurugan Ramon Andinach
Ramona Timmermann Randall Moore Randell Laczniak
Randolph Wynne Randy Morris Raoul Grela
Raphaël Payet-burin Raquel Cunill Rasmiaditya Silasari
Rathindra Kuruwita Raul Nanclares Da Veiga Ravi
Ravi Kiran Aluri Ravikumar Parthasarathy Ray Melissa
Raymond Prachun Raymond Warriner Raymundo Mendoza Escobedo
Raúl Malpica Gordillo Rebecca Eivers Rebecca Houtman
Rebecca Mcmillan Rebecca Trevithick Rebekah Liebermann
Redmond Peel Reg Nelson Reiko Hayashi
Reilly Wood Rembertus Ruitenberg Remi Dannunzio
Remi Jolivet Remigio Cammarano Renata Cummins
Renata Leal Almaraz Renate Strub Renato Saboya
Rene Gelhausen Rene Griebsch Rene Sanchez
René Tanner Ricard Peret Vendrell Ricardo Calvário
Ricardo Corbella Tena Ricardo Mondragon Galeana Ricardo Vicente Ferreira
Riccardo Baima Riccardo Carmenati Riccardo D’amato
Riccardo Diamanti Riccardo Giaccari Riccardo Rosa
Riccardo Torri Richard Barnes Richard Bohmer
Richard Bourdeau Richard Burrows Richard Conolly
Richard Duivenvoorde Richard Fry Richard Graf
Richard Hall Richard Houghton Richard Jandreau
Richard Jansen Richard Kelaart Richard Langford
Richard Males Richard Marovich Richard Mcnamara
Richard Miller Richard Poole Richard Quodomine
Richard Rawson Richard Reese Riley Balikian
Rinat Yafa Calvo Rita Carone Rivu Basu
Rob Braggaar Rob Jarvis Rob Scott
Robert Arkell Robert Barr Robert Blakeman
Robert Brown Robert Browning Robert Bryan
Robert Charles Danziger Robert Hajdak Robert Healy
Robert Henning Robert Hershberger Robert Johnson
Robert Kolacny Robert L Thomas Robert Mayer
Robert Nuske Robert Pare Robert Richardson
Robert Sawicki Robert Seli Robert Stevens
Robert Sweeny Robert Thurston Robert Türkis Di
Robert Vandre Robert Westfall Robert White
Robert Willson Roberta Benetti Roberto Berchi
Roberto Budino Fernandez Roberto Colorado Ruiz Roberto Facoetti
Roberto Leiva Cruz Roberto Sattanino Robin Watson
Rocco Pispico Rock Nelson Rod Vance
Roderic Bera Rodrigo Pereira Rodrigo Sierra
Roel Van De Wetering Roelof Versteeg Roger Birchall
Roger Claxton Roger Faucheux Roger Hulstein
Rogerio Oliveira Souza Rokpelnis Karlis Roland Pesch
Roland Spencer-jones Roland Stonex Rolf Aslund
Rolf Böker Rolf Knebel Rolland Paillat
Romain Barrière Romano Fistola Ron Birks
Ron Pulford Ronaldo Auletta Jr Ronan Lattuga
Rongs Xu Rory O Sullivan Rosario Mare
Rosario Negusse Roselis Costa Rosendo Naranjo Trejo
Ross Mcdonald Rosário Dilo Roy Brander
Rpc Brown Ruben Chao Ruben E Ledezma
Ruben Jarych Ruben Smelik Rubén Darío Godoy
Rudy Stricklan Ruediger Von Alkier Rui Fernandes
Rui Pedro Henriques Russ Duncan Russel Taylor
Russell Derrick Russell Miller Russell Plume
Russell Rew Rutger De Koning Ruth Mundall
Ruth Swetnam Ry Blaisdell Ryan Brazeal
Ryan Cooper Ryan Flaherty Ryan Plummer
Ryan Taylor Ryoya Matsuzaki Rémy Weich
S A Odell S M Johnson
    1. van Maastrigt-Pawiroredjo
Sabato Iuliano Saber Razmjooei Sabine El Moualy
Sabine Yacoub Sadiqa Mohamadi Sakari Salonen
Sake Wagenaar Sallam Al-salami Salvador Manuel Armas Reyes
Salvador Sanchez Colon Salvatore Borgo Salvatore Cabras
Salvatore Fiandaca Salvatore Livreri Console Salvatore Maurello
Salvatore Spina Sam Morgan Samantha Devine-turner
Samir Benjelloun Samuel Maurer Samuel Zipper
Samuele Papeschi Sandeep Sabu Sander Huizing
Sandra Carolina Lastra Zuluaga Sandra Mercado Sandra Torres
Sang Won Lee Sanjiv Rughooputh Santiago Correa E
Santiago Restrepo Calle Santiago Vergara Sara Bergamin
Sara Whitehead Sara Zanni Sarah Cottam
Sarah Elton Sarah Georgel Sarah Gregg
Sarah Wakeford Sarah Wheale SARL Réalités Environnement
Sarojini Rao Sascha Langenstein Sascha Picard
Saw Min Aung Sayeed Mohammed Sayo-art
Scootsusa Scotland QGIS User Group Scott Andrae
Scott Eustis Scott Kennedy Scott Stewart
Sean Early Sean Hogan Sean Marquantte
Sean Nickerson Sean Tucker Sebastiaan Van De Bunt
Sebastian Badowski Sebastian Cionoiu Sefer Kocatüfek
Seif Ali Sergey Khokhlov Sergey Krilov
Sergio Dambrosi Sergio Giovannini Sergio Maria Remoli
Sergio Muñoz De Alba Medrano Sergio Salvador Mored Ferrin Servicios De Consultoría
Servulo Costa Seth Barker Seth Dow
Seth Triggs Severino Simone Borrini Shaleyla Kelez
Shane Mcguire Shane Moran-kelly Shapesmart
Sharon Gartenberg Shaun Kies Shaun Villiers Everett
Sheida Ayromlou Sheila González Motos Sheng Ye
Sherry Wilhelm Shima Takeo Sian Grant
Sidsel Genee Sigbjørn Daasvatn Sigurdur Sigurdarson
Silverio Abati Silvia Terziotti Silvia Vallejo Vargas
Silvio Grosso Simon Bohnenblust Simon Elgar
Simon Harrison Simon Miniou Simon Pickett
Simone Barbarotti Simone Bianchi Simone Circosta
Simone Geißler Simone Girardelli Simão Voloch Neto
Sinja Zieger Siria Biagioni Slade Beard
Software Development Solomatin Alexey Soluciones En Tecnologías De Información Geográfica
Soma Horvath Song Yutao Sorokin Ilya
Southeast Engineering Spencer Gardner Spencer Phillips
St. Sultans Trail International Stacy Cole Statistical Press
Stavros Stagakis Stefan Eberlein Stefan Goen
Stefan Höffken Stefan Kapeller Stefan Kauwling
Stefan Nord Stefan Price Stefan Schweers
Stefan Schüttenkopf Stefan Strehlow Stefan Sylla
Stefan Wallney Stefan Wettengl Stefan Widmer
Stefan Ziegler Stefania Demurtas Stefano Campus
Stefano Centasso Stefano Dighero Stefano Menegon
Stefano Sarrocco Stefano Tasin Stefano Tuzzato
Steffen Götze Steffen Schliemann Stelios Lamprinos
Sten Jacobson Steph Nelson Stephan Burges
Stephan Holl Stephan Schröder Stephane Burgos
Stephane Felder Stephane Hardy Stephanie Jane Edwards
Stephen A Clarke Stephen Carter Stephen Drew
Stephen Frank Stephen Hoskins Stephen Madama
Stephen Mcgowan Stephen Richard Stephen Romero
Stephen Rosenthal Stephen Sacks Stephen Scott
Stephen Siedo Stephen Titchenal Stephen Tyson
Steve Baird Steve Lewis Steve Noble
Steve Ostaseski Steve Weeks Steve Wernke
Steven Brubaker Steven Emerick Steven Feldman
Steven Greenwaters Steven Mcalpine Steven Nelson
Steven T Eckmann Steven Wallace Stewart Sinclair
Sti Sas Di Meo Stichting RIONED Stig Malmose
Stuart Anderson Stuart Masheder Studio Di Ingegneria Ferrari E Giraudo
Sturle Holan Susan Berry Susan Bresee
Susan Haney Susan Lucking Susan M Carlson
Susan V Cousineau Susanne Weisser Suzanne A Pierce
Suzanne Rebert Suzanne Wade Svante Carlsson
Svetlana Usenyuk Swampthing Environmental Inc. Swapnil Bhardwaj
Swiss QGIS usergroup Sylvain Poupard Sylvie Falampin
Sylwia Nikel Synergeo Szatmari Laszlo
Sébastien Gombault Sébastien Lorge Sébastien Lorillon
T Bedford T Powys-lybbe
  1. Michael Blake
Tad Robinette Tam Nguyen Van Tamarind Media Limited
Tamás Nyitrai Tanaka Sohei Tanja Wolf
Tanya Haddad Tariq Rashid Taro Ietaka
Ted Howard Teddy Baumberger Tee Kok Keong
Tehei Taiore Terence Barrett Tereza Kutišová
Terikhov Sergey Terlinguadaze Terran Imaging Pty Ltd
Test Gurus Tewodros Hailegebere Thaddäus Schneider
Thanasis Karathanasis The Ip Voice THEBFL
Theo Wilken Theodore Lillys Theodoros Chatzivasileiadis
Theresa Mikkola Thiago Carvalho Bayerlein Thibaut Goelff
Thierry Gonon Thierry Specht Think Green S.n.c.
Thinus Glitz Thomas Alex Thomas Anzboeck
Thomas Armitage Thomas Backert Thomas Blake
Thomas Degaetano Thomas Demopoulos Thomas Dufour
Thomas Dunz Thomas Elliott Thomas Engleder
Thomas Flatman Thomas Frase Thomas Frohberg
Thomas Gunzelmann Thomas Hilger Thomas Klein
Thomas Kouloganis Thomas Le Berre Thomas Leahy
Thomas Mitchell Thomas Murray Thomas Mönkemeier
Thomas Papiernik Thomas Paul Thomas Richter
Thomas Schmid Thomas Spitler Thomas Thiel
Thomas Vieira Thomas Wilmoth Thorpong Kungsworn
Tim Baggett Tim Charlton Tim Cockrell
Tim Cuthbertson Tim Gould Timo Kurtti
Timothy Allan Timur Kharissov Tine Ningal
Tishampati Dhar Tiziana Reggio Tobby’s
Tobias Riboldi Vieira Tobias Schönberg Toby Wilkinson
Todd Metcalfe Todd Pittman Todd Surovell
Tom Morrison Tomas Haman Tomas Trojacek
Tomasz Golawski Tommaso Gavazza Tong Alexander Lai Chak
Tony Aldhous Tony Kirkby Tony MacLeod
Tor Mikalsen Tore Pedersen Torsten Christensen
Torsten Cloos Tour Konzept EG Transferwise LTD
Trausti Dagsson Travis Hammond Treechai Anuwongjaroen
Trevor Crandall Trine Dale Turq Brown
Tyler Mitchell Udo Lenz Ugo Falchi
UIH Ingenieur- und Planungsbüro Ujaval Gandhi Ukrainskiy Pavel
Ulf Rahmel Ulises Barcena Ulrich Kulle
Ulrich Schuler Ulrich Steinrücken Ulrich Von Wulffen
Ulrike Burgmer Ulrike Eimer Ulrike Sommer
Umberto Zulian Uriel Kitron Uros Bernik
Ursula Baaser Ute Twer
  1. Kuipers
Valdinei Gonçalves Valentin Stefan Valentina Accoto
Valentina Merola Valeria Leticia Franco Salvi Valeria Zusi
Valerio Franchino Vanessa Linforth Varun Adibhatla
Vasily Gorborukov Verena Hafner-hofmann Verena Schmieg
Veronica Oliveros Clavijo Verónica Pérez Peña Victor Ideson
Victor Saldaña Victoria Cooper Vijiandran Rajah
Viktor Svanerud Vincent Auvigne Vincent Bernardin
Vincent D’haese Vincent Mercier Vincent Prioul
Vincent Verweij Vincent Vicaire Vincenzo Liguori
Vincenzo Lomurno Vincenzo Sale Vincenzo Trivigno
Vinicius Dulac Vital J Pinheiro Jr J Pinheiro Jr Vito Latorraca
Vitor Pereira Vittorio Dallaserra Vittorio Dell’Aquila
Vittorio dell’Aquila Vladimir Mikik Vladimir Vrabel
Vojtech Myska Volker Kuhlmann Volker Luetzenkirchen
Volker Römer Voyages à Vélo Waleerat Suphannachart
Walter Dellisanti Walter di Lorenzetti (GIS3W) Walter Hesse
Warren Vick Wasin Bukaew Waveware Technologies, Inc.
Wayne Bulmer Wendelin Schmitt Wendell Rodrigues Feliciano
Werner Hentschel Werner Macho Werner Nedon
Werner Nienstedt Wesley Ward Wiktor Zalewski
Wildfire Wanderning Wilker De Jesus Silva William Carleton
William Colson William Davis William Jesdale
William Kalb William Kelleher William Levering
William Morgan William Pallies William R Elliott
Willy Haefliger Willy Werlen Winifred Frick
Winston B Hurst Wirote Assawakulpaibul Wolfgang Dennhöfer
Wolfgang Scheffler Wolfgang Schindler Wolfgang Stoessel
Wolfgang Straub Wolfgang Zuehlke Wood Mackenzie Limited
Wti Xabier Albizu Zabala Xavier Maurice
Xhaustless B V B A Xuejing Zuo Yadok Biplang
Yahya Mohatar Abderrahman Yamagishi Hiromitsu Yann Lepage
Yapa Bandara Yiran Li Yoichi Kayama
Yorck Neumann Yu Shu Yuan Harng Lee
Yuan-kee Lee Yujiao Li Yven Dickhörner
Yves Bas Yves Froissart Yves Jacolin
Yves Louagie za.miastem Sylwia Cichocińska Zachary Patterson
Zahir Lazcano Zaki Matar Zebra On Wheels
Zebra On Wheels Bv Zoltán Varsányi Zsolt Gal
Zweli Moya Ângela Seixas çağla Melisa Kaya
Ģirts Veinbergs Žan Kuralt Глазовский Андрей
Иваненко Андрей Ивлев дМИТРИЙ Коробейников Андрей
Кравцов Сергей Литвяк Юрий Паршин Александр
Слинкин Филипп Трифонова Евгения Царьков Иван
אריאל אבלין הלל אייל เฉลิมศักดิ์ ผมพันธ์
伍 维模 吉原 佑 尾崎 嘉信
川野 孝平 张 伟红 林 云
江 秋蓉 熊 鴻嘉 王 文超
田中 創平 陳 國威 黄 艳